Cyprus Opap League Women

Division 1

select
Phase 1 round robin Phase 1 round robin Matches

Round 1

22/10/2019 - 20:00

Neapolis - Epistrofi NICOSIA

22/10/2019 - 20:00

22/10/2019 - 20:00

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

Flouris Isaak
Stefanis Konstantinos

22/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

OMONIA Nicosia

22/10/2019 - 20:00

Technical School AVGOROU

22/10/2019 - 20:00

22/10/2019 - 20:00

THOI Avgorou

0 - 3

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

Maifoshis Christos
Kokkoni Maria

22/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

THOI Avgorou

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

22/10/2019 - 20:00

AEL Nikos Solomonides LIMASSOL

22/10/2019 - 20:00

22/10/2019 - 20:00

AEL Limassol

3 - 0

AEK Larnaca

Daniil Andreas
Kogionis Kyriakos

22/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

AEL Limassol

AEK Larnaca

22/10/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

22/10/2019 - 20:00

22/10/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Antoniou Nikos

22/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta



Round 2

29/10/2019 - 19:30

Kition LARNACA

29/10/2019 - 19:30

29/10/2019 - 19:30

AEK Larnaca

0 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Daniil Andreas
Flouris Isaak

29/10/2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

AEK Larnaca

PAFIAKOS Pafos

29/10/2019 - 20:00

Apollon Hall

29/10/2019 - 20:00

29/10/2019 - 20:00

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

0 - 3

AEL Limassol

Papageorgiou Georgios
Kokkoni Maria

29/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

AEL Limassol

29/10/2019 - 20:15

Cyprus University Hall NICOSIA

29/10/2019 - 20:15

29/10/2019 - 20:15

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

3 - 0

THOI Avgorou

Koukounis Demetres
Maifoshis Christos

29/10/2019 - 20:15

3 - 0

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

THOI Avgorou

30/10/2019 - 20:30

Cyprus University Hall NICOSIA

30/10/2019 - 20:30

30/10/2019 - 20:30

OMONIA Nicosia

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Stefanis Konstantinos
Gregoriou Michael

30/10/2019 - 20:30

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta



Round 3

05/11/2019 - 20:00

AEL Nikos Solomonides LIMASSOL

05/11/2019 - 20:00

05/11/2019 - 20:00

AEL Limassol

3 - 1

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

Daniil Andreas
Papageorgiou Georgios

05/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

AEL Limassol

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

05/11/2019 - 20:00

Technical School AVGOROU

05/11/2019 - 20:00

05/11/2019 - 20:00

THOI Avgorou

3 - 1

OMONIA Nicosia

Gregoriou Michael
Stefanis Konstantinos

05/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

THOI Avgorou

OMONIA Nicosia

05/11/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

05/11/2019 - 20:00

05/11/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

Antoniou Nikos
Kogionis Kyriakos

05/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

05/11/2019 - 20:00

Neapolis - Epistrofi NICOSIA

05/11/2019 - 20:00

05/11/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 0

AEK Larnaca

Flouris Isaak
Koukounis Demetres

05/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

AEK Larnaca



Round 4

12/11/2019 - 20:00

Kition LARNACA

12/11/2019 - 20:00

12/11/2019 - 20:00

AEK Larnaca

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

Kokkoni Maria
Daniil Andreas

12/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

AEK Larnaca

OMONIA Nicosia

12/11/2019 - 20:00

Apollon Hall

12/11/2019 - 20:00

12/11/2019 - 20:00

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

2 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Papageorgiou Georgios
Antorkas Memnon

12/11/2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

12/11/2019 - 20:00

Neapolis - Epistrofi NICOSIA

12/11/2019 - 20:00

12/11/2019 - 20:00

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

3 - 2

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Constantinides Andreas
Gregoriou Michael

12/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

PAFIAKOS Pafos

12/11/2019 - 20:00

Technical School AVGOROU

12/11/2019 - 20:00

12/11/2019 - 20:00

THOI Avgorou

0 - 3

AEL Limassol

Koukounis Demetres
Stefanis Konstantinos

12/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

THOI Avgorou

AEL Limassol



Round 5

19/11/2019 - 20:00

AEL Nikos Solomonides LIMASSOL

19/11/2019 - 20:00

19/11/2019 - 20:00

AEL Limassol

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

Kogionis Kyriakos
Antoniou Nikos

19/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

AEL Limassol

OMONIA Nicosia

19/11/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

19/11/2019 - 20:00

19/11/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

THOI Avgorou

Antorkas Memnon
Sofokleous Ioannis

19/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

THOI Avgorou

19/11/2019 - 20:00

Anorthosis Sports Centre NICOSIA

19/11/2019 - 20:00

19/11/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 0

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

Daniil Andreas
Maifoshis Christos

19/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

19/11/2019 - 20:00

Kition LARNACA

19/11/2019 - 20:00

19/11/2019 - 20:00

AEK Larnaca

0 - 3

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

Flouris Isaak
Koukounis Demetres

19/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

AEK Larnaca

APOLLON V.C.Limassol



Round 6

26/11/2019 - 20:00

Anorthosis Sports Centre NICOSIA

26/11/2019 - 20:00

26/11/2019 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

0 - 3

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

Stefanis Konstantinos
Koukounis Demetres

26/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

26/11/2019 - 20:00

Neapolis - Epistrofi NICOSIA

26/11/2019 - 20:00

26/11/2019 - 20:00

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

3 - 2

AEK Larnaca

Antoniou Nikos
Constantinides Andreas

26/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

AEK Larnaca

26/11/2019 - 20:00

Technical School AVGOROU

26/11/2019 - 20:00

26/11/2019 - 20:00

THOI Avgorou

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Kokkoni Maria
Papageorgiou Georgios

26/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

THOI Avgorou

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

26/11/2019 - 20:00

AEL Nikos Solomonides LIMASSOL

26/11/2019 - 20:00

26/11/2019 - 20:00

AEL Limassol

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Maifoshis Christos
Gregoriou Michael

26/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

AEL Limassol

PAFIAKOS Pafos



Round 7

03/12/2019 - 19:30

Kition LARNACA

03/12/2019 - 19:30

03/12/2019 - 19:30

AEK Larnaca

3 - 2

THOI Avgorou

Flouris Isaak
Kokkoni Maria

03/12/2019 - 19:30

3 - 2

AEK Larnaca

THOI Avgorou

03/12/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

03/12/2019 - 20:00

03/12/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

Antorkas Memnon
Antoniou Nikos

03/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

OMONIA Nicosia

03/12/2019 - 20:00

Anorthosis Sports Centre NICOSIA

03/12/2019 - 20:00

03/12/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 1

AEL Limassol

Daniil Andreas
Gregoriou Michael

03/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

AEL Limassol

03/12/2019 - 20:00

Apollon Hall

03/12/2019 - 20:00

03/12/2019 - 20:00

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

2 - 3

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

Constantinides Andreas
Kogionis Kyriakos

03/12/2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

Phase 2 Round Robin Phase 2 Round robin Matches

Round 8

10/12/2019 - 20:00

Neapolis - Epistrofi NICOSIA

10/12/2019 - 20:00

10/12/2019 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

0 - 3

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

Flouris Isaak
Stefanis Konstantinos

10/12/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

10/12/2019 - 20:00

Apollon Hall

10/12/2019 - 20:00

10/12/2019 - 20:00

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

3 - 0

THOI Avgorou

Antorkas Memnon
Kogionis Kyriakos

10/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

THOI Avgorou

10/12/2019 - 20:00

Kition LARNACA

10/12/2019 - 20:00

10/12/2019 - 20:00

AEK Larnaca

1 - 3

AEL Limassol

Kokkoni Maria
Papageorgiou Georgios

10/12/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

10/12/2019 - 20:00

Anorthosis Sports Centre NICOSIA

10/12/2019 - 20:00

10/12/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

1 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Maifoshis Christos
Gregoriou Michael

10/12/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

PAFIAKOS Pafos



Round 9

17/12/2019 - 20:00

Anorthosis Sports Centre NICOSIA

17/12/2019 - 20:00

17/12/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

Stefanis Konstantinos
Pavlides Stelios

17/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

OMONIA Nicosia

17/12/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

17/12/2019 - 20:00

17/12/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

AEK Larnaca

Kogionis Kyriakos
Antorkas Memnon

17/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

AEK Larnaca

17/12/2019 - 20:00

AEL Nikos Solomonides LIMASSOL

17/12/2019 - 20:00

17/12/2019 - 20:00

AEL Limassol

3 - 1

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

Maifoshis Christos
Koukounis Demetres

17/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

AEL Limassol

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

17/12/2019 - 20:00

Technical School AVGOROU

17/12/2019 - 20:00

17/12/2019 - 20:00

THOI Avgorou

0 - 3

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

Papageorgiou Georgios
Kokkoni Maria

17/12/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

THOI Avgorou

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS



Round 10

14/01/2020 - 19:30

Kition LARNACA

14/01/2020 - 19:30

14/01/2020 - 19:30

AEK Larnaca

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Papageorgiou Georgios
Kokkoni Maria

14/01/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

AEK Larnaca

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

14/01/2020 - 20:00

Neapolis - Epistrofi NICOSIA

14/01/2020 - 20:00

14/01/2020 - 20:00

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

3 - 1

AEL Limassol

Daniil Andreas
Maifoshis Christos

14/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

AEL Limassol

16/01/2020 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

16/01/2020 - 20:00

16/01/2020 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 2

THOI Avgorou

Flouris Isaak
Gregoriou Michael

16/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

OMONIA Nicosia

THOI Avgorou

25/01/2020 - 19:00

Apollon Hall

25/01/2020 - 19:00

25/01/2020 - 19:00

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

1 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Papageorgiou Georgios
Antorkas Memnon

25/01/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

PAFIAKOS Pafos



Round 11

21/01/2020 - 20:00

Neapolis - Epistrofi NICOSIA

21/01/2020 - 20:00

21/01/2020 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

0 - 3

AEK Larnaca

Flouris Isaak
Stefanis Konstantinos

21/01/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

AEK Larnaca

21/01/2020 - 20:00

Anorthosis Sports Centre NICOSIA

21/01/2020 - 20:00

21/01/2020 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 0

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

Gregoriou Michael
Pavlides Stelios

21/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

21/01/2020 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

21/01/2020 - 20:00

21/01/2020 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 1

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

Daniil Andreas
Papageorgiou Georgios

21/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

PAFIAKOS Pafos

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

21/01/2020 - 20:00

AEL Nikos Solomonides LIMASSOL

21/01/2020 - 20:00

21/01/2020 - 20:00

AEL Limassol

3 - 0

THOI Avgorou

Kogionis Kyriakos
Constantinides Andreas

21/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

AEL Limassol

THOI Avgorou



Round 12

28/01/2020 - 20:00

Technical School AVGOROU

28/01/2020 - 20:00

28/01/2020 - 20:00

THOI Avgorou

0 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Kokkoni Maria
Papageorgiou Georgios

28/01/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

THOI Avgorou

PAFIAKOS Pafos

28/01/2020 - 20:00

Neapolis - Epistrofi NICOSIA

28/01/2020 - 20:00

28/01/2020 - 20:00

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

3 - 2

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Maifoshis Christos
Flouris Isaak

28/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

OLYMPIADA NEAPOLIS

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

28/01/2020 - 20:00

Apollon Hall

28/01/2020 - 20:00

28/01/2020 - 20:00

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

3 - 0

AEK Larnaca

Constantinides Andreas
Antoniou Nikos

28/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

APOLLON V.C.Limassol

AEK Larnaca

29/01/2020 - 20:00

Cyprus University Hall NICOSIA