Cyprus League Men

Division 1

select
Phase 1 Round Robin Phase 1 Round Robin Matches

Round 7

29/11/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

29/11/2019 - 20:00

29/11/2019 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

3 - 0

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Flouris Isaak
Antorkas Memnon

29/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

29/11/2019 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

29/11/2019 - 20:00

29/11/2019 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

3 - 0

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

Papageorgiou Georgios
Koukounis Demetres

29/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

APOEL Nicosia

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

29/11/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

29/11/2019 - 20:00

29/11/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 1

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Maifoshis Christos
Daniil Andreas

29/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

PAFIAKOS Pafos

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

29/11/2019 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

29/11/2019 - 20:00

29/11/2019 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

3 - 2

OMONIA Nicosia

Constantinides Andreas
Gregoriou Michael

29/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

OMONIA Nicosia



Round 1

18/10/2019 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

18/10/2019 - 20:00

18/10/2019 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 0

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Flouris Isaak
Maifoshis Christos

18/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

18/10/2019 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

18/10/2019 - 20:00

18/10/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 1

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Daniil Andreas
Antorkas Memnon

18/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

18/10/2019 - 20:00

Municipality Sports Centre PARALIMNI

18/10/2019 - 20:00

18/10/2019 - 20:00

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

0 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Gregoriou Michael
Koukounis Demetres

18/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

PAFIAKOS Pafos

21/10/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

21/10/2019 - 20:00

21/10/2019 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

3 - 0

APOEL Nicosia

Papageorgiou Georgios
Constantinides Andreas

21/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

APOEL Nicosia



Round 2

25/10/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

25/10/2019 - 20:00

25/10/2019 - 20:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

1 - 3

APOEL Nicosia

Daniil Andreas
Antoniou Nikos

25/10/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

APOEL Nicosia

25/10/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

25/10/2019 - 20:00

25/10/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 2

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Maifoshis Christos
Flouris Isaak

25/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

PAFIAKOS Pafos

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

25/10/2019 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

25/10/2019 - 20:00

25/10/2019 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

3 - 0

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

Papageorgiou Georgios
Gregoriou Michael

25/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

25/10/2019 - 20:30

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

25/10/2019 - 20:30

25/10/2019 - 20:30

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 2

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Antorkas Memnon

25/10/2019 - 20:30

3 - 2

OMONIA Nicosia

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta



Round 3

01/11/2019 - 00:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

01/11/2019 - 00:00

01/11/2019 - 00:00

APOEL Nicosia

0 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Papageorgiou Georgios
Maifoshis Christos

01/11/2019 - 00:00

0 - 3

APOEL Nicosia

PAFIAKOS Pafos

01/11/2019 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

01/11/2019 - 20:00

01/11/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 1

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Kogionis Kyriakos
Antorkas Memnon

01/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

01/11/2019 - 20:00

Municipality Sports Centre PARALIMNI

01/11/2019 - 20:00

01/11/2019 - 20:00

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Koukounis Demetres
Stefanis Konstantinos

01/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

OMONIA Nicosia

01/11/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

01/11/2019 - 20:00

01/11/2019 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

3 - 2

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Constantinides Andreas
Flouris Isaak

01/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS



Round 4

08/11/2019 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

08/11/2019 - 20:00

08/11/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 0

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

Constantinides Andreas
Kogionis Kyriakos

08/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

08/11/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

08/11/2019 - 20:00

08/11/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Papageorgiou Georgios
Antoniou Nikos

08/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

08/11/2019 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

08/11/2019 - 20:00

08/11/2019 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

3 - 2

APOEL Nicosia

Maifoshis Christos
Gregoriou Michael

08/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

APOEL Nicosia

08/11/2019 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

08/11/2019 - 20:00

08/11/2019 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 0

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Daniil Andreas
Flouris Isaak

08/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta



Round 5

15/11/2019 - 20:00

Municipality Sports Centre PARALIMNI

15/11/2019 - 20:00

15/11/2019 - 20:00

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

3 - 0

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Maifoshis Christos
Gregoriou Michael

15/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

15/11/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

15/11/2019 - 20:00

15/11/2019 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

3 - 2

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Papageorgiou Georgios
Antorkas Memnon

15/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

15/11/2019 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

15/11/2019 - 20:00

15/11/2019 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

3 - 1

OMONIA Nicosia

Constantinides Andreas
Flouris Isaak

15/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

APOEL Nicosia

OMONIA Nicosia

15/11/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

15/11/2019 - 20:00

15/11/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 2

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Daniil Andreas
Kogionis Kyriakos

15/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

PAFIAKOS Pafos

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS



Round 6

22/11/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

22/11/2019 - 20:00

22/11/2019 - 20:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

0 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Gregoriou Michael
Koukounis Demetres

22/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

22/11/2019 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

22/11/2019 - 20:00

22/11/2019 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 2

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Maifoshis Christos
Flouris Isaak

22/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

OMONIA Nicosia

PAFIAKOS Pafos

22/11/2019 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

22/11/2019 - 20:00

22/11/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 0

APOEL Nicosia

Papageorgiou Georgios
Antorkas Memnon

22/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

APOEL Nicosia

22/11/2019 - 20:00

Municipality Sports Centre PARALIMNI

22/11/2019 - 20:00

22/11/2019 - 20:00

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

0 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Kogionis Kyriakos

22/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Phase 2 Round Robin Phase 2 Round Robin Matches

Round 8

06/12/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

06/12/2019 - 20:00

06/12/2019 - 20:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Antorkas Memnon
Antoniou Nikos

06/12/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

OMONIA Nicosia

06/12/2019 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

06/12/2019 - 20:00

06/12/2019 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

1 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Papageorgiou Georgios
Daniil Andreas

06/12/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

06/12/2019 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

06/12/2019 - 20:00

06/12/2019 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

Constantinides Andreas
Kogionis Kyriakos

06/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

06/12/2019 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

06/12/2019 - 20:00

06/12/2019 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

3 - 2

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Maifoshis Christos
Koukounis Demetres

06/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

APOEL Nicosia

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta



Round 9

13/12/2019 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

13/12/2019 - 20:00

13/12/2019 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

3 - 1

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Flouris Isaak
Pavlides Stelios

13/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

APOEL Nicosia

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

13/12/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

13/12/2019 - 20:00

13/12/2019 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

3 - 1

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Gregoriou Michael
Kogionis Kyriakos

13/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

PAFIAKOS Pafos

13/12/2019 - 20:00

Municipality Sports Centre PARALIMNI

13/12/2019 - 20:00

13/12/2019 - 20:00

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

1 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Constantinides Andreas
Antorkas Memnon

13/12/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

16/12/2019 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

16/12/2019 - 20:00

16/12/2019 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Daniil Andreas
Papageorgiou Georgios

16/12/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

OMONIA Nicosia



Round 10

20/12/2019 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

20/12/2019 - 20:00

20/12/2019 - 20:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Antorkas Memnon

20/12/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

20/12/2019 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

20/12/2019 - 20:00

20/12/2019 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 0

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

Papageorgiou Georgios
Koukounis Demetres

20/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20/12/2019 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

20/12/2019 - 20:00

20/12/2019 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

3 - 1

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Maifoshis Christos
Gregoriou Michael

20/12/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

20/01/2020 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

20/01/2020 - 20:00

20/01/2020 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 1

APOEL Nicosia

Daniil Andreas
Antorkas Memnon

20/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

PAFIAKOS Pafos

APOEL Nicosia



Round 11

17/01/2020 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

17/01/2020 - 20:00

17/01/2020 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

3 - 0

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Maifoshis Christos
Gregoriou Michael

17/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

APOEL Nicosia

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

17/01/2020 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

17/01/2020 - 20:00

17/01/2020 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

1 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Daniil Andreas
Koukounis Demetres

17/01/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

OMONIA Nicosia

17/01/2020 - 20:00

Municipality Sports Centre PARALIMNI

17/01/2020 - 20:00

17/01/2020 - 20:00

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Antorkas Memnon

17/01/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

18/01/2020 - 18:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

18/01/2020 - 18:00

18/01/2020 - 18:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

1 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Papageorgiou Georgios
Kogionis Kyriakos

18/01/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

PAFIAKOS Pafos



Round 12

24/01/2020 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

24/01/2020 - 20:00

24/01/2020 - 20:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

3 - 1

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

Maifoshis Christos
Antorkas Memnon

24/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

24/01/2020 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

24/01/2020 - 20:00

24/01/2020 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

1 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Flouris Isaak
Gregoriou Michael

24/01/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

24/01/2020 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

24/01/2020 - 20:00

24/01/2020 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 1

APOEL Nicosia

Daniil Andreas
Papageorgiou Georgios

24/01/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

OMONIA Nicosia

APOEL Nicosia

24/01/2020 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

24/01/2020 - 20:00

24/01/2020 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

3 - 1

PAFIAKOS Pa