Cyprus League Men


  • 01/12/2023 - 20:00

    ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

    ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

    1 - 3

    21/25  23/25  25/23  22/25

  • 01/12/2023 - 20:00

    PAFIAKOS Pafos

    NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

    3 - 0

    26/24  25/23  25/14

  • 20:00 

    OMONIA Nicosia

    APOEL Nicosia

  • 08/12/2023 - 20:00

    ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

    NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

  • 08/12/2023 - 20:00

    PAFIAKOS Pafos

    APOEL Nicosia

  • 08/12/2023 - 20:00

    AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

    ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

    
01/12/2023 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

1 - 3

21/25  23/25  25/23  22/25

01/12/2023 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

3 - 0

26/24  25/23  25/14

20:00 

OMONIA Nicosia

APOEL Nicosia

08/12/2023 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

08/12/2023 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

APOEL Nicosia

08/12/2023 - 20:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Standing

Phase 1

Phase 1 Round Robin Phase 1 Round Robin Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

PAFIAKOS Pafos

13

6

5

1

15

8

540

513

2

1

2

0

0

1

1.88

1.053

-

OMONIA Nicosia

11

4

4

0

12

2

334

276

3

0

1

0

0

0

6.00

1.210

-

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

10

5

3

2

11

7

425

379

2

1

0

1

0

1

1.57

1.121

-

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

8

6

3

3

10

12

497

508

1

1

1

0

1

2

0.83

0.978

-

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

8

6

2

4

10

13

481

516

1

1

0

2

0

2

0.77

0.932

-

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

3

4

1

3

6

11

351

390

0

0

1

1

1

1

0.55

0.900

-

APOEL Nicosia

1

5

0

5

4

15

403

449

0

0

0

1

2

2

0.27

0.898

-

OLYMPIAS Frenarous

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




Phase 1 Round Robin Phase 1 Round Robin Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Phase 1 Round Robin

Guest Team

AEK

AND

ANO

APO

SAL

OLY

OMO

PAF

Home Team

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA (AEK )

1 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS (AND)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta (ANO)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

APOEL Nicosia (APO)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta (SAL)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

OLYMPIAS Frenarous (OLY)

OMONIA Nicosia (OMO)

3 - 0

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos (PAF)

3 - 2

3 - 0

Phase 2 Round R

Phase 2 Round Robin Phase 2 Round Robin Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

APOEL Nicosia

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

E.N.PARALIMNIOU

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

OMONIA Nicosia

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

PAFIAKOS Pafos

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




Phase 2 Round Robin Phase 2 Round Robin Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Phase 2 Round Robin

Guest Team

AEK

AND

ANO

APO

ENP

SAL

OMO

PAF

Home Team

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA (AEK )

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS (AND)

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta (ANO)

APOEL Nicosia (APO)

E.N.PARALIMNIOU (ENP)

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta (SAL)

OMONIA Nicosia (OMO)

PAFIAKOS Pafos (PAF)