Cyprus League Men

Division 1

select
Phase 1 Round Robin Phase 1 Round Robin Matches

Round 1

20/10/2023 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

20/10/2023 - 20:00

20/10/2023 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

1 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Maifoshis Christos
Mitrofanous Christos

20/10/2023 - 20:00

1 - 3

APOEL Nicosia

PAFIAKOS Pafos

20/10/2023 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

20/10/2023 - 20:00

20/10/2023 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

3 - 0

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Stefanis Konstantinos
Daniil Andreas

20/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

23/10/2023 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

23/10/2023 - 20:00

23/10/2023 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Antorkas Memnon
Constantinides Andreas

23/10/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta



Round 2

27/10/2023 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

27/10/2023 - 20:00

27/10/2023 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 0

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Mitrofanous Christos
Flouris Isaak

27/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

27/10/2023 - 20:15

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

27/10/2023 - 20:15

27/10/2023 - 20:15

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

3 - 0

APOEL Nicosia

Constantinides Andreas
Maifoshis Christos

27/10/2023 - 20:15

3 - 0

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

APOEL Nicosia

30/10/2023 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

30/10/2023 - 20:00

30/10/2023 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 0

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Koukounis Demetres
Daniil Andreas

30/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS



Round 3

03/11/2023 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

03/11/2023 - 20:00

03/11/2023 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Stefanis Konstantinos
Maifoshis Christos

03/11/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

APOEL Nicosia

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

03/11/2023 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

03/11/2023 - 20:00

03/11/2023 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

0 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Koukounis Demetres
Flouris Isaak

03/11/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

PAFIAKOS Pafos

03/11/2023 - 20:15

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

03/11/2023 - 20:15

03/11/2023 - 20:15

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

-

OMONIA Nicosia

Antorkas Memnon
Constantinides Andreas

03/11/2023 - 20:15

-

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

OMONIA Nicosia



Round 4

10/11/2023 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

10/11/2023 - 20:00

10/11/2023 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Maifoshis Christos
Antorkas Memnon

10/11/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

OMONIA Nicosia

10/11/2023 - 20:15

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

10/11/2023 - 20:15

10/11/2023 - 20:15

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

2 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Constantinides Andreas
Mitrofanous Christos

10/11/2023 - 20:15

2 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

20/11/2023 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

20/11/2023 - 20:00

20/11/2023 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 2

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Mitsis Ioannis
Daniil Andreas

20/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

PAFIAKOS Pafos

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA



Round 5

17/11/2023 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

17/11/2023 - 20:00

17/11/2023 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

3 - 1

APOEL Nicosia

Daniil Andreas
Flouris Isaak

17/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

APOEL Nicosia

17/11/2023 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

17/11/2023 - 20:00

17/11/2023 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Koukounis Demetres
Maifoshis Christos

17/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

PAFIAKOS Pafos

17/11/2023 - 20:15

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

17/11/2023 - 20:15

17/11/2023 - 20:15

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

1 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Antorkas Memnon
Constantinides Andreas

17/11/2023 - 20:15

1 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta



Round 6

24/11/2023 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

24/11/2023 - 20:00

24/11/2023 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

2 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Constantinides Andreas
Daniil Andreas

24/11/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

PAFIAKOS Pafos

24/11/2023 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

24/11/2023 - 20:00

24/11/2023 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

2 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Maifoshis Christos
Stefanis Konstantinos

24/11/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

APOEL Nicosia

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

24/11/2023 - 20:15

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

24/11/2023 - 20:15

24/11/2023 - 20:15

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

2 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Koukounis Demetres
Antorkas Memnon

24/11/2023 - 20:15

2 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

OMONIA Nicosia



Round 7

01/12/2023 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

01/12/2023 - 20:00

01/12/2023 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

1 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Flouris Isaak
Maifoshis Christos

01/12/2023 - 20:00

1 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

01/12/2023 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

01/12/2023 - 20:00

01/12/2023 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Antorkas Memnon

01/12/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

04/12/2023 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

04/12/2023 - 20:00

04/12/2023 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 0

APOEL Nicosia

Daniil Andreas
Mitsis Ioannis

04/12/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

APOEL Nicosia

Phase 2 Round Robin Phase 2 Round Robin Matches

Round 8

08/12/2023 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

08/12/2023 - 20:00

08/12/2023 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

2 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Daniil Andreas
Stefanis Konstantinos

08/12/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

08/12/2023 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

08/12/2023 - 20:00

08/12/2023 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 1

APOEL Nicosia

Flouris Isaak
Mitrofanous Christos

08/12/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

PAFIAKOS Pafos

APOEL Nicosia

08/12/2023 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

08/12/2023 - 20:00

08/12/2023 - 20:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

0 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Constantinides Andreas
Mitsis Ioannis

08/12/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS



Round 9

15/12/2023 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

15/12/2023 - 20:00

15/12/2023 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

2 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Antorkas Memnon
Daniil Andreas

15/12/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

OMONIA Nicosia

15/12/2023 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

15/12/2023 - 20:00

15/12/2023 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

0 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Pantelides Andreas

15/12/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

APOEL Nicosia

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

15/12/2023 - 20:15

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

15/12/2023 - 20:15

15/12/2023 - 20:15

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

0 - 3

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Mitsis Ioannis
Koukounis Demetres

15/12/2023 - 20:15

0 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta



Round 10

22/12/2023 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

22/12/2023 - 20:00

22/12/2023 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 1

APOEL Nicosia

Constantinides Andreas
Flouris Isaak

22/12/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

APOEL Nicosia

22/12/2023 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

22/12/2023 - 20:00

22/12/2023 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Koukounis Demetres
Antorkas Memnon

22/12/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

22/12/2023 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

22/12/2023 - 20:00

22/12/2023 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 2

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Stefanis Konstantinos
Mitrofanous Christos

22/12/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

OMONIA Nicosia

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA



Round 11

19/01/2024 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

19/01/2024 - 20:00

19/01/2024 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Flouris Isaak

19/01/2024 - 20:00

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

19/01/2024 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

19/01/2024 - 20:00

19/01/2024 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

1 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Antorkas Memnon
Daniil Andreas

19/01/2024 - 20:00

1 - 3

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

19/01/2024 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

19/01/2024 - 20:00

19/01/2024 - 20:00

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

1 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Koukounis Demetres
Mitrofanous Christos

19/01/2024 - 20:00

1 - 3

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

PAFIAKOS Pafos



Round 12

22/01/2024 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

22/01/2024 - 20:00

22/01/2024 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

3 - 2

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Daniil Andreas
Mitrofanous Christos

22/01/2024 - 20:00

3 - 2

APOEL Nicosia

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

22/01/2024 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

22/01/2024 - 20:00

22/01/2024 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

1 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Maifoshis Christos
Stefanis Konstantinos

22/01/2024 - 20:00

1 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

OMONIA Nicosia

29/01/2024 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

29/01/2024 - 20:00

29/01/2024 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

3 - 2

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Flouris Isaak
Stefanis Konstantinos

29/01/2024 - 20:00

3 - 2

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA



Round 13

26/01/2024 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

26/01/2024 - 20:00

26/01/2024 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Constantinides Andreas
Mitrofanous Christos

26/01/2024 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

26/01/2024 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

26/01/2024 - 20:00

26/01/2024 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 2

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Daniil Andreas
Flouris Isaak

26/01/2024 - 20:00

3 - 2

OMONIA Nicosia

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

26/01/2024 - 20:15

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

26/01/2024 - 20:15

26/01/2024 - 20:15

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

3 - 0

APOEL Nicosia

Antorkas Memnon
Kogionis Kyriakos

26/01/2024 - 20:15

3 - 0

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

APOEL Nicosia



Round 14

02/02/2024 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

02/02/2024 - 20:00

02/02/2024 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 0

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

Flouris Isaak
Stefanis Konstantinos

02/02/2024 - 20:00

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

02/02/2024 - 20:00

Lefkotheo NICOSIA

02/02/2024 - 20:00

02/02/2024 - 20:00

APOEL Nicosia

0 - 3

OMONIA Nicosia

Daniil Andreas
Maifoshis Christos

02/02/2024 - 20:00

0 - 3

APOEL Nicosia

OMONIA Nicosia

02/02/2024 - 20:00

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

02/02/2024 - 20:00

02/02/2024 - 20:00

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

2 - 3

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Mitsis Ioannis
Antorkas Memnon

02/02/2024 - 20:00

2 - 3

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Phase 3 Play Offs 1-8 Phase 3 Play Offs League 1-8 Matches

Play Offs League 1-8, Leg 1

09/02/2024 - 20:00

Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA

09/02/2024 - 20:00

09/02/2024 - 20:00

OMONIA Nicosia

3 - 0

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

Maifoshis Christos
Tziakouris Nikolas

09/02/2024 - 20:00

3 - 0

OMONIA Nicosia

NEA SALAMINA Famagusta

09/02/2024 - 20:00

Afrodite PAFOS

09/02/2024 - 20:00

09/02/2024 - 20:00

PAFIAKOS Pafos

3 - 0

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

Koukounis Demetres
Flouris Isaak

09/02/2024 - 20:00

3 - 0

PAFIAKOS Pafos

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

09/02/2024 - 20:15

Spyros Kyprianou LIMASSOL

09/02/2024 - 20:15

09/02/2024 - 20:15

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

3 - 2

APOEL Nicosia

Antorkas Memnon
Constantinides Andreas

09/02/2024 - 20:15

3 - 2

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

APOEL Nicosia



Play Offs League 1-8, Leg 2

12/02/2024 - 20:00

Dheryneia Hall DHERYNEIA

12/02/2024 - 20:00

12/02/2024 - 20:00

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

3 - 2

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

Daniil Andreas
Zorlis Andreas

12/02/2024 - 20:00

3 - 2

ANAGENNISIS DHERYNIAS

AE KARAVA LAMBOUSA

16/02/2024 - 20:00

Themistoklion Sports Centre

16/02/2024 - 20:00

16/02/2024 - 20:00

ANORTHOSIS Famagusta

3 - 2

PAFIAKOS Pafos

Constantinides Andreas
Antorkas Memnon

16/02/2024 - 20:00

3 - 2